| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 2P% | 3P% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 37 | 23.2 | 8.1 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 52 | 31.6 | 9.7 |
| 2017-18 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 28 | 24.1 | 8.3 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 55 | 37.3 | 11.2 |
| 2018-19 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 30 | 23.5 | 6.9 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 54.5 | 37.1 | 8.1 |
| 2019-20 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 26 | 24 | 8.5 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 60.6 | 39.1 | 9.4 |
| 2020-21 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 14 | 21.7 | 5.7 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 35.3 | 37 | 5.9 |
| 2021-22 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 37 | 23.4 | 6.6 | 3 | 1.6 | 55.6 | 33.1 | 6.6 |
| 2022-23 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 38 | 25.3 | 8.7 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 64.7 | 42.9 | 10.3 |
| 2023-24 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 38 | 25.1 | 7.4 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 55.1 | 36.2 | 9.3 |
| 2024-25 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 38 | 18.8 | 4.8 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 57.4 | 34 | 6.2 |
| 2025-26 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 36 | 14.3 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 64.3 | 31.1 | 2.3 |
| 2026-27 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 9 | 17.5 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 50 | 41.2 | 4.7 |
| Career | 331 | 22.2 | 6.7 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 56.2 | 36 | 7.8 | |
Averages are per game. Career percentages are weighted by attempts.