| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 2P% | 3P% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Brose Bamberg | 30 | 29.2 | 11.5 | 7.4 | 2.3 | 53.5 | 43.4 | 16.9 |
| 2017-18 | Fenerbahce Tarfin Istanbul | 36 | 26.5 | 8.9 | 5 | 1.7 | 54.3 | 43 | 12 |
| 2018-19 | Fenerbahce Tarfin Istanbul | 36 | 26 | 7.3 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 47.5 | 38.5 | 9.2 |
| 2019-20 | did not play in the EuroLeague | ||||||||
| 2020-21 | did not play in the EuroLeague | ||||||||
| 2021-22 | Armani Olimpia Milan | 32 | 25 | 8.1 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 52.3 | 29.2 | 13.4 |
| 2022-23 | Armani Olimpia Milan | 32 | 25.3 | 7.9 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 57.1 | 36.2 | 11.3 |
| 2023-24 | Armani Olimpia Milan | 34 | 24.4 | 7.3 | 4 | 2 | 52.8 | 38.7 | 9.6 |
| 2024-25 | Fenerbahce Tarfin Istanbul | 38 | 17.3 | 4.9 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 61.9 | 37.3 | 6.8 |
| 2025-26 | Fenerbahce Tarfin Istanbul | 35 | 23.7 | 7.2 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 53.2 | 42.1 | 10.1 |
| 2026-27 | Fenerbahce Tarfin Istanbul | 9 | 20.4 | 5 | 4.7 | 1.1 | 50 | 42.1 | 7.7 |
| Career | 282 | 24.4 | 7.7 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 53.5 | 39.3 | 10.9 | |
Averages are per game. Career percentages are weighted by attempts.