| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 2P% | 3P% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 36 | 12.7 | 4.4 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 58.5 | 0 | 5.8 |
| 2017-18 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 29 | 21.7 | 8.8 | 5.7 | 1 | 65.3 | – | 14 |
| 2018-19 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 28 | 26 | 11.7 | 7.9 | 1.5 | 66.1 | 100 | 20 |
| 2019-20 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 24 | 24.7 | 10.2 | 8.2 | 1.2 | 65.6 | – | 19.2 |
| 2020-21 | CSKA Moscow | 20 | 23.5 | 9.8 | 8.6 | 0.8 | 67 | 50 | 17.9 |
| 2021-22 | CSKA Moscow | 16 | 19.2 | 7.7 | 6.5 | 0.9 | 58.5 | 0 | 13.6 |
| 2022-23 | did not play in the EuroLeague | ||||||||
| 2023-24 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 27 | 18.1 | 7.8 | 5.6 | 0.9 | 61 | – | 14.3 |
| 2024-25 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 29 | 19.9 | 8.2 | 5.8 | 0.8 | 58.2 | – | 14.4 |
| 2025-26 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 40 | 21.5 | 10.2 | 7.2 | 1.4 | 67.8 | 0 | 19.4 |
| 2026-27 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 5 | 14.3 | 3.8 | 6.4 | 1 | 45.5 | – | 10.4 |
| Career | 254 | 20.4 | 8.6 | 6.4 | 1 | 63.6 | 25 | 15.1 | |
Averages are per game. Career percentages are weighted by attempts.