| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | 2P% | 3P% | PIR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Darussafaka Tekfen Istanbul | 34 | 28.1 | 13 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 46.7 | 28.9 | 12.3 |
| 2017-18 | CSKA Moscow | 36 | 26.5 | 11.6 | 5.9 | 1.8 | 45.1 | 38.6 | 13.6 |
| 2018-19 | CSKA Moscow | 35 | 27 | 13.6 | 6.8 | 1.5 | 52.7 | 34.3 | 17.5 |
| 2019-20 | CSKA Moscow | 4 | 19.3 | 12.5 | 5.2 | 0.8 | 55.6 | 36.4 | 12.8 |
| 2020-21 | CSKA Moscow | 31 | 26.2 | 14 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 52 | 36.4 | 14.3 |
| 2021-22 | CSKA Moscow | 20 | 28.2 | 14.9 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 43.2 | 33.3 | 15.2 |
| 2022-23 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | 34 | 33.1 | 16.7 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 49.2 | 36.6 | 18.6 |
| 2023-24 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | 25 | 28.3 | 13.3 | 4.6 | 2 | 50.3 | 33.1 | 14.7 |
| 2024-25 | Virtus Bologna | 24 | 27.4 | 13.8 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 51.7 | 34.1 | 15.4 |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 33 | 25.6 | 13.8 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 53.8 | 38.7 | 14.7 |
| 2026-27 | Fenerbahce Tarfin Istanbul | 9 | 21.6 | 10.1 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 35.3 | 37.5 | 10.1 |
| Career | 285 | 27.5 | 13.7 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 49.1 | 35.4 | 15 | |
Averages are per game. Career percentages are weighted by attempts.